2. Državna liga zahod - ženske | Lestvica

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1Taborska jama109010.053.027.026.018
2Gorica107030.048.032.016.014
3Vodnjak104060.040.539.51.08
4Kočevje104060.040.040.00.08
5Calcit II.103070.030.549.5-19.06
6Brest II.103070.028.052.0-24.06