3. Državna liga zahod - moški | Lestvica

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1Brest II.66000.037.011.026.012
2Pivka II.54010.024.016.08.08
3Vodnjak64020.029.019.010.08
4Kranjska Gora64020.027.021.06.08
5Calcit III.64020.027.021.06.08
6Gorica II.63030.022.026.0-4.06
7Železniki II.52030.020.020.00.04
8Lokomotiva61050.020.028.0-8.02
9Portorož50050.09.031.0-22.00
10KI Škofja Loka II.50050.09.031.0-22.00