Dolenjska Liga | Lestvica

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1Vodnjak IV.110019.07.0-1.08.02
2Vodnjak VI.110017.07.0-1.08.02
3Vodnjak III.110012.05.01.04.02
4Vodnjak V.100112.03.03.00.00
5Vodnjak ženske I.10017.01.05.0-4.00
6Vodnjak ženske II.10015.01.05.0-4.00