Dolenjska Liga | Lestvica

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1Vodnjak VI.330048.020.04.016.06
2Vodnjak IV.220030.013.03.010.04
3Vodnjak II.220024.510.55.55.04
4Vodnjak ženske I.210122.07.09.0-2.02
5Vodnjak III.310231.59.015.0-6.02
6Vodnjak V.200225.56.59.5-3.00
7Vodnjak VII.200223.04.012.0-8.00
8Vodnjak ženske II.200211.52.014.0-12.00