Mixed Tandemi I. Kategorija

Mohar AnicaJerman TiNE1781032813
Mohar AnicaTurk Sebastijan185942791
Mohar AnicaSmrekar Beno178972752
Horvat MartinaNovak Branko187852723
Horvat MartinaDraganjac Drago1651062711
Zupančič IrenaKlobučar Jože173912647
Dular MilkaDular Robert174902644
Dular MilkaKlobučar Jože178842624
Jerman DamjanaPiličMiloš185752602
Jerman DamjanaKlobučar Jože181782593
Gačnik AnaNovak Branko167912583
Dular MilkaPureber Dušan179782574
Horvat MartinaRukše Brane162942562
Jerman DamjanaNovak Branko189622514
Bučar LidijaBrodarič Mihael170802506
Gačnik AnaSmrekar Beno153962493
Gačnik AnaRukše Brane172772495
Jerman DamjanaBrodarič Mihael159892482
Jerman DamjanaRukše Brane175712468
Bučar LidijaZupančič Aleksander174692433
Bukovac SnežnaDular Robert163772405
Jerman DamjanaDraganjac Drago169662352
Dular MilkaBukovec Mitja152822347
Jerman DamjanaBartolj Stane170622327
Bukovec SnežnaPureber Dušan168622304
Zupančič IrenaPureber Dušan1666022610
Gačnik AnaZupančič Aleksander146702164
Jerman DamjanaBukovec Toni158582168
Zupančič IrenaDular Robert1734221512
Bukovec SnežnaBrodarič Mihael142712138
Zupančič IrenaBrodarič Mihael145682133
Mohar AnicaPilič Miloš150602109
Dular MilkaOmahen Silvo147602078
Gačnik AnaDraganjac Drago146602069
Dular MilkaBukovec Toni1276018714