NM Liga | Lestvica

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1Roletarstvo Medle550048.023.07.016.010
2Srobotnik II.540152.024.06.018.08
3BRGS440043.520.04.016.08
4Srobotnik530248.018.012.06.06
5Belokranjci430134.514.010.04.06
6Panter520346.515.015.00.04
7Intereuropa520345.514.016.0-2.04
8Oaza miru520327.510.020.0-10.04
9Elektro prestiž520327.510.020.0-10.04
10Adria Mobil510436.511.019.0-8.02
11Libik510433.510.020.0-10.02
12M Tom500521.05.025.0-20.00